Liga a IV-A, seniori, sezon 2018 – 2019 – Etapa 13, 17-11-2018
17-11-2018 | 11:00 | |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | ||
17-11-2018 | 11:00 | |
A.C.S. Prejmer | ||
17-11-2018 | 13:00 | |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | ||
17-11-2018 | 11:00 | |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | ||
17-11-2018 | 11:00 | |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | ||
17-11-2018 | 11:00 | |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod | ||
14-11-2018 | 14:30 | |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | ||
Pauza: 0-1 |
Clasament – Liga a IV-a, Seniori
# | Nume echipa | M | V | E | I | G | P | A |
1 | A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 61-8 | 36p | +15 |
2 | A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 44-12 | 27p | +9 |
3 | A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30-18 | 25p | +4 |
4 | C.S. Inter Cristian | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 45-16 | 24p | +6 |
5 | A.C.S. Prejmer | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 41-21 | 22p | +1 |
6 | A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 30-27 | 22p | +1 |
7 | A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28-13 | 21p | +3 |
8 | A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36-25 | 20p | -1 |
9 | A.C.S.M. Codlea | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 33-28 | 20p | +2 |
10 | C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25-20 | 20p | -1 |
11 | A.S. Aripile Braşov | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 32-37 | 14p | -4 |
12 | A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14-46 | 7p | -14 |
13 | A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 16-50 | 6p | -12 |
14 | A.S. Olimpic Voila | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8-122 | 0p | -18 |
Liga a IV-a, Juniori, sezon 2018 – 2019 – Etapa 13, 17-11-2018
17-11-2018 | 09:00 | |
A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | ||
17-11-2018 | 09:00 | |
A.C.S. Prejmer | ||
17-11-2018 | 11:00 | |
C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | ||
17-11-2018 | 09:00 | |
A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | ||
17-11-2018 | 09:00 | |
A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | ||
17-11-2018 | 09:00 | |
A.S. Cetatea Homorod | ||
14-11-2018 | 12:30 | |
A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | ||
Pauza: 6-0 |
Clasament – Liga a IV-a, Juniori
# | Nume echipa | M | V | E | I | G | P | A |
1 | A.S. F.C. Precizia Săcele | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 61-4 | 37p | +19 |
2 | A.S.C.Olimpic Zărneşti | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 69-18 | 34p | +13 |
3 | A.F.C.S. Carpaţi Berivoi | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 79-21 | 33p | +12 |
4 | A.C.S. Prejmer | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 57-28 | 28p | +7 |
5 | A.C.S.M. Codlea | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 83-22 | 27p | +9 |
6 | C.S. Inter Cristian | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 63-17 | 22p | +4 |
7 | A.S. Aripile Braşov | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41-39 | 19p | +1 |
8 | A.S.Prietenii Rupea | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29-34 | 19p | +1 |
9 | A.C.S. Steagu Rosu Brasov | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28-43 | 13p | -8 |
10 | A.C.S. Coltea 1920 Brasov | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21-56 | 10p | -11 |
11 | C.S. Chimia Orasul Victoria | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 20-47 | 9p | -12 |
12 | A.S. Cetatea Homorod | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9-54 | 8p | -13 |
13 | A.S.C.Ciucas Tarlungeni | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19-52 | 7p | -11 |
14 | A.S. Olimpic Voila | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8-152 | 1p | -17 |